RESULTADOS SEGUNDA ETAPA

Cazador A
1 Shadi Ramos Cazador A 8 88 11 110 8 64 3 15 30 277
2 Rodrigo Gómez Cazador A 10 110 7 70 9 72 4 20 30 272
3 Cristobal Romero Padilla Cazador A 4 44 12 120 8 64 5 25 1 30 253
4 Rogelio Medina Cazador A 0 0 6 60 11 88 12 60 1 30 208
Cazador B
1 Roberto Santos Cazador B 5 55 6 60 14 112 5 25 30 252
2 Jose Hernandez Cazador B 4 44 9 90 10 80 6 30 1 30 244
3 Jonathan Orozco Cazador B 3 33 7 70 12 96 8 40 0 30 239
4 Daniel Yañez Cazador B 3 33 7 70 13 104 6 30 1 30 237
5 Francisco Martin del Campo Cazador B 3 33 7 70 11 88 9 45 30 236
6 Luis de Alba Cazador B 6 66 6 60 8 64 9 45 1 30 235
7 Miguel Angel Mdc                         Cazador B 3 33 6 60 9 72 12 60 0 30 225
8 Ari Garcia  Cazador B 1 11 10 100 7 56 11 55 1 30 222
9 Ivan Alejandro Hernandez Cazador B 4 44 4 40 6 48 15 75 1 30 207
10 Omar Estrada Aceves                 Cazador B 1 11 5 50 8 64 16 80 0 30 205
11 Jesus de la Parra Cazador B 3 33 4 40 8 64 13 65 2 30 202
Cazador C
1 Felix Justiani Cazador C 4 44 10 100 12 96 3 15 1 30 255
2 Guillermo Moreno Espinoza Cazador C 8 88 3 30 13 104 6 30 0 30 252
3 Juan Carlos Hernandez Cazador C 3 33 8 80 10 80 9 45 0 30 238
4 Agustin Hernandez Cazador C 3 33 4 40 16 128 7 35 0 30 236
5 Juan Carlos Ortiz Cazador C 5 55 9 90 5 40 10 50 1 30 235
6 Marco Antonio Villareal Cazador C 2 22 6 60 17 136 3 15 2 30 233
7 Emiliano Mercado Cazador C 1 11 7 70 11 88 11 55 30 224
8 Cesar Loza Cazador C 4 44 1 10 18 144 4 20 3 30 218
9 Salvador Villaseñor                 Cazador C 1 11 11 110 5 40 11 55 2 30 216
10 Carlos Ponce Cazador C 1 11 3 30 15 120 11 55 0 30 216
11 Francisco Martin del Campo Cazador C 2 22 6 60 9 72 12 60 1 30 214
12 Diego Aguilera Flores Cazador C 2 22 5 50 10 80 11 55 2 30 207
13 Juan Cruz Anaya Cazador C 2 22 5 50 7 56 11 55 5 30 183
14 Eduardo de la Serna Cazador C 0 0 1 10 12 96 14 70 3 30 176
15 Alejandro Gallo Cazador C 0 0 1 8 3 15 26 30 23
Ilimitada
1 Rodolfo González de Alba Ilimitada 16 176 9 90 4 32 1 5 30 303
2 Alfredo Garcia Ilimitada 8 88 14 140 8 64 0 30 292
3 Ivan Pelayo ilimitada 4 44 14 140 7 56 5 25 30 265
4 Luis Fernando Gallegos Ilimitada 4 44 6 60 12 96 6 30 2 30 230
5 Víctor Mosqueda  Ilimitada  9 99 8 80 7 56 6 30 30 265
Ilimitada
1 José Angel cuellar Infantil 7 77 8 80 4 32 1 5 0 20 194
2 Bruno Lopez Chavez Infantil 6 66 8 80 6 48 0 0 0 20 194
3 Emiliano Hernandez Infantil 6 66 7 70 7 56 0 20 192
4 Sofia Gutierrez Infantil 1 11 2 20 5 40 9 45 3 20 116
Juvenil
1 Rodrigo González (Mn) Juvenil 13 143 12 120 5 40 0 0 30 303
2 Hector Calderon Juvenil 8 88 10 100 8 64 4 20 30 272
3 Diego Trancoso Juvenil 4 44 10 100 15 120 1 5 30 269
4 Guillermo Montero Juvenil 2 22 15 150 10 80 3 15 30 267
5 Rogelio Gutierrez (Mn) Juvenil 9 99 6 60 10 80 5 25 0 30 264
6 Alexander Gutierrez (Mn) Juvenil 0 0 9 90 17 136 4 20 0 30 246
7 Pablo Huerta Juvenil 4 44 5 50 10 80 9 45 2 30 219
8 Edgar Diaz (My) Juvenil 3 33 4 40 13 104 5 25 5 30 202
9 Josue Hernandez Padilla (My) Juvenil 1 11 5 50 11 88 10 50 3 30 199
10 Eduardo Gomez Juvenil 3 33 4 40 12 96 6 30 5 30 199
Tradicional A
1 Heinz Uebele Tradicional A 2 22 16 160 25 200 16 80 1 60 462
2 Enrique Woge Tradicional A 5 55 12 120 20 160 21 105 2 60 440
3 Gerardo Gomez Tradicional A 5 55 12 120 16 128 25 125 2 60 428
4 Jose Luis Garcia Tradicional A 2 22 12 120 16 128 27 135 3 60 405
5 Juan Leos Rocha Tradicional A 1 11 4 40 10 80 28 140 17 60 271
Tradicional B
1 Rosa Elena Muro (fem) Tradicional B 5 55 3 30 20 160 26 130 6 60 375
2 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Tradicional B 5 55 8 80 12 96 28 140 7 60 371
3 Jesus Leonardo Valadez Tradicional B 4 44 5 50 16 128 27 135 8 60 357
4 Roberto Romero Corporales Tradicional B 0 0 10 100 12 96 32 160 6 60 356
5 Francisco Barrena Tradicional B 0 0 9 90 12 96 30 150 9 60 336
6 Ramon Mendoza Tradicional B 6 66 5 50 10 80 26 130 13 60 326
7 Alma Teresa Tradicional B 2 22 3 30 9 72 32 160 14 60 284
8 Jose Alcocer Tradicional B 2 22 0 0 11 88 31 155 16 60 265